Exposition Pierre Kontchalovsky du 4 au 19 Mars 1925 de 10 à 12 h. et de 14 à 18 h. Chambre Syndicale de la Curiosité et des Beaux-Arts. 18, Rue de la Ville-l'Éveque, Téléphone: Elysées 52-57, Paris. Paris, 1925 (Préface de Monzie)
Having found a mistake, select it and press Ctrl + Enter . Thanks.
AUTHORS
Baikov, L.P.
Baksheev, V.N.
Bakst, L.S.
Bakulina, L.G.
Bantikov, A.S.
Baranoff-Rossiné, W.D.
Basmanov, P.I.
Bebutova, E.M.
Belcova, A.M.
Belitsky, I.S.
Benois, A.N.
Benois, Alb.N.
Bilibin I.Ya.
Bobyshov, M.P.
Bochkarjev, B.L.
Bogaevsky, K.F.
Bogomazov, A.K.
Bogomolets, L.K.
Borovikovsky, V.L.
Bragovsky, E.G.
Brodskaya, L.I.
Brodsky, I.I.
Brummer, L.V.
Bruni, L.A.
Bruni, T.G.
Buchkin, D.P.
Buchkin, P.D.
Bunin, P.L.
Bure, L.L.
Burliuk, D.D.
Burliuk, V.D.
Burmistrov, B.M.
Buzin, E.N.
Bylewski, Tadeusz
Bylyev-Protopopov, N.M.
Galba, V.A.
Gavris, I.T.
Genin, D.P.
Gerasimov, A.M.
Gerasimov, S.V.
Gildebrandt, O.N.
Ginzburg, B.N.
Gippius, N.A.
Godlevsky, I.I.
Golitsyn, I.V.
Golopolosov, B.A.
Golovin, A.Ya.
Goncharov, A.D.
Goncharova, N.S.
Gorbatov, K.I.
Gorokhova, M.A.
Grabar, I.E.
Grigoriev, B.D.
Grigoriev, N.M.
Gritsai, A.M.
Grokholskaya, M.I.
Gugel, A.S.
Gumilevsky, I.V.
Gurevich, D.E.
Gurkin, G.I.
Guro, E.G.
Kahl, K.N.
Kalinin, V.V.
Kamanin, A.M.
Kandinsky, W.
Kaplan, A.L.
Kaplan, F.M.
Kaplun, A.V.
Karazin, N.N.
Kardovsky, D.N.
Kartashev, O.N.
Kashina, N.V.
Katkov, S.P.
Katsman, Ye.A.
Khlebnikova, V.V.
Khodasevich, V.M.
Khokhryakov, N.N.
Kibrik, E.A.
Klever, J.J.
Kliun, I.V.
Kogan, N.I.
Kolesnikoff, S.F.
Kolesnikov, I.F.
Komardenkov, V.P.
Konchalovsky, P.P.
Korin, P.D.
Korolev, A.L.
Korovay, E.L.
Korovine, C.A.
Koryagin, A.V.
Kostrov, N.I.
Kostrova, A.A.
Koulakov, M.A.
Krestovsky, Ya.I.
Krshizhanovsky, Ye.I.
Kruglikova, E.S.
Krymov, N.P.
Ksidias, P.S.
Kudryashov, I.A.
Kukryniksy
Kulbin, N.I.
Kuprin, A.V.
Kurdov, V.I.
Kurzin, M.I.
Kustodiev, B.M.
Kuznetsov, P.V.
Labas, A.A.
Ladyzhensky, G.A.
Laktionov, A.I.
Lansere, Ye.Ye.
Lapshin, N.F.
Larionov, M.F.
Le-Dantu (Ledantu), M.V.
Lebedev, V.V.
Lebedeva, S.D.
Lentulov, A.V.
Leporskaya, A.A.
Levitan, I.I.
Levitin, A.A.
Levitin, A.P.
Liphart, E.K.
Lipсhitz, Jacques
Lissitzky, El
Livchack, X.V.
Lodygin, S.P.
Los, Ye.G.
Lubimov, A.M.
Luppov, S.M.
Magarill, E.M.
Malevich, K.S.
Maliavine, Ph.A.
Maltzeff, G.P.
Manevich, B.S.
Mashkov, I.I.
Matorin, M.A.
Matyushin, M.V.
Mavrina, T.A.
Mayorov, I.E.
Mechev, M.M.
Melamud, Sh.N.
Meller, V.G.
Meshcheryakov, A.V.
Mikhnov-Voitenko, E.G.
Milashevsky, V.A.
Mitrokhin, D.I.
Mochalov, S.M.
Moiseenko, Ye.Ye.
Moor, D.S.
Morgunov, A.A.
Mucha, Alphonse
Muizule, Malda
Mukhina, V.I.
Pakhomov, A.F.
Palmof, V.N.
Panteleev, S.М.
Pasternak, L.O.
Pavlov, S.A.
Pereyaslavets, V.I.
Petritsky, A.G.
Petrov-Vodkin, K.S.
Petrovichev, P.I.
Pikunov, E.S.
Pimenov, Yu.I.
Plastov, A.A.
Platunov, M.G.
Podberesky, N.L.
Polyakov, A.I.
Polyushenko, A.P.
Popkov, A.N.
Popova, L.S.
Pougny, Jean
Purvit, V.E.
Samokhvalov, A.N.
Sarian, M.S.
Savinov, A.I.
Scrodenis, V.V.
Semenov, A.N.
Semiletov, A.F.
Serebriakova, Z.Ye.
Serov, V.A.
Serov, Vl.A.
Shchekatikhina-Pototskaya, A.V.
Shevchenko, A.V.
Shillingovsky, P.A.
Shistko, V.I.
Shterenberg, D.P.
Shukhaev, V.I.
Shuraev, A.I.
Sinezouboff, N.V.
Skalon, A.V.
Skryabin, V.T.
Smirnov, B.A.
Sobolevsky, V.I.
Sofronova, A.F.
Sokolov, M.G.
Sokolov, M.K.
Somov, K.A.
Sotnikov
Soviet Match Labels of Proletarskaja Znamja Factory
State porcelain manufacture named after Lomonosov
Stenberg, G.A.
Stenberg, V.A.
Stepanova, V.F.
Sterligov, V.V.
Stozharov, V.F.
Suetin, N.M.
Svarog, V.S.
Svetlakov, S.N.
Svetoslavsky, S.I.
Sychkov, F.V.
Yakerson, D.A.
Yakobson, A.N.
Yakovlev, A.A.
Yakovlev, V.I.
Yakunina, Ye.P.
Yankov, M.D.
Yegorov, Ye.V.
Yegoshin, G.P.
Yelizarov, Yu.I.
Yepifanov, G.D.
Yermilova-Platova, Ye.F.
Yermolayev, B.N.
Yermolenko, A.S.
Yershova, K.I.
Yudin, L.A.
Yudovin, S.B.
Yunosheva, R.M.
Yuon, K.F.
Yurkun, Yu.I.
Yustitsky, V.M.
Yutkevich, S.I.